Voorbeeld CSS plaatje floaten

Ronde 3
ma 17-07-2017
Anton Schotanus (2168) - Ron Heusdens (2325)
Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) - Steven den Hollander (2141)
Bé Eggens (2114) - Aleksej Domchev (2332)
Kees Romijn (2133) - Sven Winkel (2295)
Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Mehmet Yöney (2108)
Leo Aliar (2104) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230)
Micha van Tol (2093) - Wouter Wolff (2263)
Peter van der Stap (2164) - Harry Clasquin (2120)
Pertap Malahé (2067) - Thijs van den Broek (2216)
Bart Terwel (2210) - Martin de Jong (2037)
Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Yifu Du (2033)
Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Shammie Kasnadi (2208)
Vitali Varushyla (2200) - Nico Leemberg (2006)
David Riupassa (1992) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154)
Friso Fennema (2219) - Frans Teijn (1934)
Jaap van Hal (2025) - Jeroen Kos (2203)
Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Alfons Ottink (2171)
Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Piet Rozenboom (1944)
Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Petra Duskova (1975)
Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Thomas Wielaard (2144)
Radjes Balkaran (2123) - Meinze Feenstra (1930)
Boike Mathoera (1902) - Edwin de Jager (2117)
Pim Arts (2000) - Remco Korteland (1900)
Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Nika Maximova (1904)
Anton van Berkel (2283) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919)
Hans Tangelder (2019) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965)
André van der Kwartel (2019) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878)
Laura Timmerman (2055) - Emelian Antonov
Daria Kashina - Iwan Fung (1939)
Gerard Peroti (1904) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143)
Jos de Wild (1964) - Shuimu Jin (2022)
Henk Meester (1980) - Hans Loots (1944)
Moen Lachman (1869) - Cyril Sluisdom (1951)
Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Hedwig Callender (1826)
Robert van Diggele (1884) - Anthony Keijzer (1946)
Soenarmin Saib (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1948)
Harold Jagram - Wynton Meijer
Radjes Balkaran (2123) - Meinze Feenstra (1930)
Boike Mathoera (1902) - Edwin de Jager (2117)
Pim Arts (2000) - Remco Korteland (1900)
Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Nika Maximova (1904)
Anton van Berkel (2283) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919)
Hans Tangelder (2019) - Jan Terpstra (1916)
André van der Kwartel (2019) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878)
Laura Timmerman (2055) - Emelian Antonov
Daria Kashina - Iwan Fung (1939)
Gerard Peroti (1904) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143)